Masbedda | Heen Masbedda | Gymnema sylvestre | Australian Cowplant

Scientific Name :

Gymnema sylvestre

Common Names :

Heen Masbedda; හීන් මස්බැද්ද;  Masbedda; මස්බැද්ද;  Australian cowplant; Madhunashini; Gurmar; சிறுகுறிஞ்சா;

Medicinal Uses | Health Benefits :

* Updating…

 

How to Use :

 




How to Grow & Care Australian Cowplant:

how to grow & care australian cowplant

More Info Australian Cowplant :

medicinal uses of australian cowplant

Rs150.00

(1 customer review)

3 in stock

Share

Description

What are the Health Benefits of Australian Cowplant

Additional information

Weight 0.5 kg
Brand

Arunalu Plants

1 review for Masbedda | Heen Masbedda | Gymnema sylvestre | Australian Cowplant

  1. Dr. Sujeeva Karunaratne (verified owner)

    This hard to find plant arrived next day in excellent condition
    (This is my third purchase)
    Arunalu Plants provide hard to find medicinal plants at very reasonable price
    I Recommend Arunalu Plants.

Add a review