Sale!

Aralu | Terminalia chebula | Arjun Plants

Scientific Name :

Terminalia chebula

Common Names :

Aralu; අරළු;  Beda Nuts; Bedda Nuts; Black Myrobalan; Hilika;

Medicinal Uses | Health Benefits :

* Updating…

 

How to Use :

 




How to Grow & Care Terminalia chebula:

How to Grow & Care Terminalia chebula

More Info Terminalia chebula:

More Info Terminalia chebula

Rs400.00

2 in stock

Share

Description

What are the Health Benefits of  Terminalia chebula

 

 

Additional information

Weight 0.5 kg
Brand

Arunalu Plants

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Aralu | Terminalia chebula | Arjun Plants”