Ceylon Gooseberry | Pusberiya | Dovyalis hebecarpa | පුස්බේරිය

රු150.00

4 in stock

SKU: AP255 Category: Tags: , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Share

Scientific Name :

Dovyalis hebecarpa

Common Names :

Ceylon Gooseberry, pusberiya, ketembilla, kitambilla, පුස්බේරිය, කැටබිල්ල, කැටඹිල්ල, groselha-do-Ceilao, xi-lin-cu,his-lu-ts’u-li, aberia, groseillier de Ceylan, ketembillier, Kaffernp flaume,

Medicinal Uses | Health Benefits :

* Updating…

 

How to Use :

 




How to Grow & Care Ceylon Gooseberry:

More Info Ceylon Gooseberry :