Harankaha | Curcuma zedoaria | White Turmeric

Scientific Name : Curcuma zedoaria
Common Names : Harankaha; හරංකහ;  Zedoary; White Turmeric; Temu Putih; பூலாங்கிழங்கு; வெண்மஞ்சள்;




Rs300.00

2 in stock

Share

Additional information

Weight 0.35 kg
Brand

Arunalu Plants

1 review for Harankaha | Curcuma zedoaria | White Turmeric

  1. Dr. Sujeeva Karunaratne (verified owner)

    Arrived next day in excellent condition.Arunalu plants provide hard to find medicinal plants at reasonable prices.
    This is my third purchase and I recommend.

Add a review