Atteriya | Murraya paniculata | Orange Jasmine

Scientific Name :

Murraya paniculata

Common Names :

Atteriya; ඇට්ටේරියා; Etteriya; Orange jasmine; China Box; Mock orange; வெங்காரை;

Medicinal Uses | Health Benefits :

* Updating…

 

How to Use :

 




How to Grow & Care, Orange Jasmine:

how to grow & care orange jasmine

More Info Orange Jasmine:

medicinal uses of orange jasmine

Rs150.00

Out of stock

Share

Description

What are the Health Benefits of Orange Jasmine

Additional information

Weight 0.5 kg
Brand

Arunalu Plants

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Atteriya | Murraya paniculata | Orange Jasmine”