Sal | Couroupita guianensis

Scientific Name : Couroupita guianensis
Common Names : Cannonball Tree, Nagalinga, Tope Gola, Sal, සල්,




Rs.150.00

10 in stock

Share

Description

Please note that The “Sal” name is used as a common identification purpose for readers, This is not the “Shala, Salwa, sala, ashvakarnika” plant Identify in the scientific name of  “Shorea robusta”

” .

Additional information

Weight 0.35 kg
Brand

Arunalu Plants

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Sal | Couroupita guianensis”