Ela Olinda | Abrus melanospermus

Scientific Name : Abrus melanospermus
Common Names : Ela Olinda; එල ඔළිඳ,




Rs.200.00

7 in stock

Share

Additional information

Weight 0.35 kg
Brand

Arunalu Plants

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Ela Olinda | Abrus melanospermus”