Hondala | Adenia hondala

Scientific Name : Adenia hondala
Common Names : Hondala; හොඬල; හොඩල; kaadu tonde; bhumikumti; mutukk; hodala;








Rs450.00

Share

Additional information

Weight 0.5 kg

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Hondala | Adenia hondala”