Kalatiya | Polyalthia suberosa | Wild Fruits in Sri Lanka

Scientific Name :

Polyalthia suberosa

Common Names :

Kalatiya; කලටිය; Corky Debbar Tree; Jam debharun;

Medicinal Uses | Health Benefits :

* Updating…

 

How to Use :

 




How to Grow & Care Corky Debbar Tree:

How to Grow & Care corky debbar tree

More Info Corky Debbar Tree :

More Info corky debbar tree

 

Rs120.00

3 in stock

Share

Description

What are the Health Benefits of Corky Debbar Tree

 

Additional information

Weight 0.5 kg
Brand

Arunalu Plants

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Kalatiya | Polyalthia suberosa | Wild Fruits in Sri Lanka”