Kaluwara | Diospyros ebenum

Scientific Name : Diospyros ebenum
Common Names : Kaluwara (කලුවර), Ceylon Ebony, Ebony Tree,கருங்காலி,




Rs.150.00

9 in stock

Share

Additional information

Weight 0.35 kg
Brand

Arunalu Plants

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Kaluwara | Diospyros ebenum”