Kiriwalla | Holarrhena mitis

Scientific Name : Holarrhena mitis
Common Names : Kiriwalla, කිරිවල්ලා, Kiri-mawara,




Rs.200.00

6 in stock

Share

Additional information

Weight 0.35 kg
Brand

Arunalu Plants

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Kiriwalla | Holarrhena mitis”