Nil Awariya | Indigofera tinctoria

Scientific Name : Indigofera Tinctoria
Common Names : Nil Awariya,නිල් අවරිය, Nil Awari, Nilini, Aika, Anil, Anileiro, Bengal Indigo, Ceylon Indigo, Ingetsea,அவுரி,




Rs200.00

1 in stock

Share

Additional information

Weight 0.35 kg
Brand

Arunalu Plants

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Nil Awariya | Indigofera tinctoria”