Rathu Kohila | Cyrtosperma johnstonii

Scientific Name : Cyrtosperma johnstonii
Common Names : Rathu Kohila, රතු කොහිල, Singha Mora,




Rs600.00

2 in stock

Share

Description

Additional information

Weight 0.35 kg
Brand

Arunalu Plants

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Rathu Kohila | Cyrtosperma johnstonii”