Thibiri | Diospyros malabarica

Scientific Name : Diospyros malabarica
Common Names : Thibiri, තිඹිරි, Gaub Tree, Malabar Ebony, Black & White Ebony, Pale Moon Ebony, Indian Persimmon,  Riber Ebony, Wild Mangosteen,




Rs.100.00

3 in stock

Share

Additional information

Weight 0.35 kg
Brand

Arunalu Plants

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Thibiri | Diospyros malabarica”