Katu Anoda | Soursop | Annona muricata

Scientific Name :

Annona muricata

Common Names :

Katu Anoda; කටු අනෝදා; Soursop; Graviola; Guanabana; Graviola; முள் சீத்தாப்பழம்; முற்சீதாப்பழம்;

Medicinal Uses | Health Benefits :

* Updating…

 

How to Use :

 




How to Grow & Care Soursop:

how to grow & care soursop

More Info Soursop :

medicinal uses of soursop

Rs100.00

2 in stock

Share

Description

What are the Health Benefits of the Soursop

Additional information

Weight 0.5 kg
Brand

Arunalu Plants

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Katu Anoda | Soursop | Annona muricata”