Kekuna | Canarium zeylanicum

Scientific Name : Canarium zeylanicum
Common Names : Kekuna, කැකුණ, Sea Torchwood,




Rs.150.00

2 in stock

Share

Additional information

Weight 0.35 kg
Brand

Arunalu Plants

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Kekuna | Canarium zeylanicum”