Maditiya | Adenanthera pavonina

Scientific Name : Adenanthera Pavonina
Common Names : Maditiya, මදිටිය, Circassan Tree, Red Beantree, Zumbic Tree, Carolina, Tento-Carolina, Red-Bead Tree,




Rs.75.00

5 in stock

Share

Additional information

Weight 0.35 kg
Brand

Arunalu Plants

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Maditiya | Adenanthera pavonina”