Nil Veralu | Blue Olive | Ceylon Olive | නිල් වෙරළු

රු350.00

1 in stock

Share

Scientific Name :

Elaeocarpus serratus

Common Names :

Nil Veralu, Blue Olives, නිල් වෙරළු,

Nutrients :

 

Updating…

Taste :

 

How to Grow Care Blue Olive:

More Info Blue Olive:

Additional information

Weight 0.6 kg
Brand

Arunalu Plants

Type

Seeds (බීජ ), Air Layer/Budded (ලේයර් / බද්ධ)

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Nil Veralu | Blue Olive | Ceylon Olive | නිල් වෙරළු”