Ylang-Ylang Vine | Artabotrys hexapetalus | Madanakama Wel | වැල් මදනකාම

රු350.00

4 in stock

Share

Scientific Name :

Artabotrys hexapetalus

Common Names :

මදනකාම වැල්; Madanakama Wel ; මදනකාම; වැල් මදනකාම; Ylang-Ylang Vine;  Tail Grape; Ilang-ilang; Hari champa; Madanmast; Manorangini; Yakada Wel;

Medicinal Uses | Health Benefits :

* Updating…

 

How to Use :

 




How to Grow & Care Manoranjitham:

How to Grow & Care manoranjitham

More Info Manoranjitham :

More Info manoranjitham

Description

What are the Health Benefits of Manoranjitham

 

 

Additional information

Weight 0.5 kg

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Ylang-Ylang Vine | Artabotrys hexapetalus | Madanakama Wel | වැල් මදනකාම”