Ranauna | Pogonatherum paniceum | Slender Tuft Grass

Scientific Name :

Pogonatherum paniceum

Common Names :

Baby Panda plant; Pygmy Bamboo; Miniature Bamboo; Ranauna; රණඋන;

Medicinal Uses | Health Benefits :

* Updating…

 

How to Use :

 




How to Grow & Care, Slender Tuft Grass:

More Info Slender Tuft Grass :

Rs120.00

3 in stock

Share

Description

What are the Health Benefits of Slender Tuft Grass

Additional information

Weight 0.5 kg
Brand

Arunalu Plants

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Ranauna | Pogonatherum paniceum | Slender Tuft Grass”