Sawukenda | Kaempferia rotunda | Bhumi Champa

Scientific Name :

Kaempferia rotunda

Common Names :

Sawukenda, Bhumi Champa, Indian Crocus, Peacock Ginger, Round-Rooted Galangale, සවුකෙන්ද, සව්කෙන්ද,

Medicinal Uses | Health Benefits :

* Updating…

 

How to Use :

 




How to Grow & Care Bhumi Champa:

More Info Bhumi Champa :

SKU: AP129 Categories: , , , , Tags: , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,

Rs750.00

Out of stock

Share

Description

What are the Health Benefits of Bhumi Champa

 

 

Additional information

Weight 0.5 kg
Brand

Arunalu Plants

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Sawukenda | Kaempferia rotunda | Bhumi Champa”