Siviya | Piper chuvya

Scientific Name : Piper chuvya
Common Names : Siviya, සිවිය, Chaba,




Rs300.00

2 in stock

Share

Additional information

Weight 0.35 kg
Brand

Arunalu Plants

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Siviya | Piper chuvya”