Wel Thibbatu | Solanum trilobatum | Thai Nightshade

Scientific Name :

Solanum trilobatum

Common Names :

Wel Thibbatu, වැල් තිබ්බටු, Purple Fruited Pea Eggplant, Thai Nightshade, தூதுவளை, Thoothuvalai,

Medicinal Uses | Health Benefits :

* Updating…

 

How to Use :

 




How to Grow & Care Thai Nightshade:

how to grow & care thai nightshade

More Info Thai Nightshade :

medicinal uses of thai nightshade

Rs150.00

(1 customer review)

3 in stock

Share

Description

What are the Health Benefits of Thai Nightshade

Additional information

Weight 0.5 kg
Brand

Arunalu Plants

1 review for Wel Thibbatu | Solanum trilobatum | Thai Nightshade

  1. Dr. Sujeeva Karunaratne (verified owner)

    Arrived next day in excellent condition.
    Arunalu plants provide hard to find medicinal plants at very reasonable price.
    I Recommend Arunalu Plants

    • Nalaka

      We are proud to see this encouraging review for our products, from a regular special customer like you, Dr.Sujeeva. You always welcome again and again to our shop.

Add a review