Dummala | Hymenaea verrucosa

Scientific Name : Trachylobium verrucosum
Common Names : Dummala; දුම්මල; Zanzibar copal; East African copal; Amber tree




Rs.200.00

3 in stock

Share

Additional information

Weight 0.35 kg
Brand

Arunalu Plants

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Dummala | Hymenaea verrucosa”