Hathawariya | Shatavari | Asparagus racemosus

Scientific Name :

Asparagus racemosus

Common Names :

Hathawariya; හාතාවාරිය; Shatavari; Shatamull; தண்ணீர் விட்டான்; சாதாவாரி;

Medicinal Uses | Health Benefits :

* Updating…

 

How to Use :

 




How to Grow & Care Shatavari:

how to grow & care shatavari

More Info Shatavari :

medicinal uses of shatavari
SKU: AP210 Categories: , , , , Tags: , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,

Rs100.00

2 in stock

Share

Description

What are the Health Benefits of Shatavari

 

 

 

Additional information

Weight 0.5 kg
Brand

Arunalu Plants

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Hathawariya | Shatavari | Asparagus racemosus”