Nami Nam | ñam-ñam | Cynometra cauliflora

Scientific Name :

Cynometra cauliflora

Common Names :

Namu-Namu; Ternate namo-namo; ñam-ñam; නමිනං;

Medicinal Uses | Health Benefits :

* Updating…

 

How to Use :

 




How to Grow & Care, Nami Nam:

More Info Nami Nam :

Rs80.00

3 in stock

Share

Additional information

Weight 0.5 kg
Brand

Arunalu Plants

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Nami Nam | ñam-ñam | Cynometra cauliflora”