Vishnukranthi | Evolvulus alsinoides | Visnukrantha

Scientific Name :

Evolvulus alsinoides

Common Names :

Vishnukranthi, විෂ්ණුක්රාන්ති, Nil Vishnukranthi, Dwarf Morning Glory, Slender Dwarf Morning Glory, Visnukrantha, Shyamakrantha,  Kali-Shankhavali, Jinkifudardi,விஷ்ணுகிராந்தி,

Medicinal Uses | Health Benefits :

 

Updating…..

How to Use :

Side Effects :

 




How to Grow & Vishnukranthi:

how to grow & care vishnukrantha

More Info Vishnukranthi :

medicinal uses of vishnukrantha

 

Rs200.00

(1 customer review)

5 in stock

Share

Description

What are the Health Benefits of Vishnukranthi

Additional information

Weight 0.5 kg
Brand

Arunalu Plants

1 review for Vishnukranthi | Evolvulus alsinoides | Visnukrantha

  1. Dr. Sujeeva Karunaratne (verified owner)

    Good service plants are healthy and in excellent condition.
    Plants arrived next day carefully packed .(This is my third purchase)
    Arunalu Plants provide hard to find medicinal plants at very reasonable price
    I Recommend Arunalu Plants.

    • Nalaka

      We are proud to see this encouraging review for our products, from a regular special customer like you, Dr.Sujeeva. You always welcome again and again to our shop.

Add a review