Sale!

Yaki Naran | Atalantia ceylanica | Ceylon Atlanta

Scientific Name :

Atalantia ceylanica

Common Names :

Yaki Naran, යකිනාරන්, Yati Naran,යටිනාරන්, Yakinaran, Wal Dehi,වල් දෙහි, Yak dehi, යක්දෙහි, Pey-Kurundhu, atalantia-do-ceylão, Ceylon Atalantia,பே ய் குருந்து,

Medicinal Uses | Health Benefits :

* Updating…

 

How to Use :

 




How to Grow & Care Yaki Naran :

how to grow & care atlantia ceylanica

More Info Yaki Naran:

medicinal uses of yaki naran

 

Rs120.00

1 in stock

Share

Description

What are the Health Benefits of  Atalantia ceylanica

Additional information

Weight 0.5 kg
Brand

Arunalu Plants

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Yaki Naran | Atalantia ceylanica | Ceylon Atlanta”