Attikka | Ficus racemosa

Scientific Name : Ficus racemosa
Common Names : Attikka; අට්ටික්කා; Cluster Fig; Red River Fig; Gular;




Rs.75.00

4 in stock

Share

Additional information

Weight 0.35 kg
Brand

Arunalu Plants

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Attikka | Ficus racemosa”