Malabar Gulbel | Bu Kinda | Tinospora sinensis

Scientific Name : Tinospora sinensis
Common Names : Bu Kinda; බූකිඳ;




Rs250.00

1 in stock

Share

Additional information

Weight 0.5 kg
Brand

Arunalu Plants

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Malabar Gulbel | Bu Kinda | Tinospora sinensis”