Sale!

Creeping Impatiens | Gal Demata | Impatiens repens

Scientific Name :

Impatiens repens

Common Names :

Gal Demata; ගල් දෙමට; Ceylon Balsam; Yellow Impatiens; Creeping Balsam;

Medicinal Uses | Health Benefits :

* Updating…

 

How to Use :

 




How to Grow & Care Ceylon Balsam:

how to grow & care ceylon balsam

More Info Ceylon Balsam:

medicinal uses of ceylon balsam

 

Rs120.00

1 in stock

Share

Description

What are the Health Benefits of Ceylon Balsam

Additional information

Weight 0.5 kg
Brand

Arunalu Plants

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Creeping Impatiens | Gal Demata | Impatiens repens”