Gas Thippili | Scindapsus officinalis | ගස් තිප්පිලි

රු120.00

4 in stock

Share

Scientific Name :

Scindapsus officinalis

Common Names :

Gas Thippili; ගස් තිප්පිලි;

Medicinal Uses | Health Benefits :

* Updating…

 

How to Use :

 




How to Grow & Care Gas Thippili:

How to Grow & Care gas thippili

More Info Gas Thippili :

More Info gas thippili