Headache Tree | Premna serratifolia | Heen Midi

Scientific Name : Premna serratifolia
Common Names : Heen Midi; Midi Gas; Maha Midi; Wal-Wel-Midi; Headache Tree; Agnimandha; Ganakasika;








Rs150.00

Out of stock

Share

Additional information

Weight 0.5 kg
Brand

Arunalu Plants

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Headache Tree | Premna serratifolia | Heen Midi”