Igini | Strychnos potatorum | Clearing-Nut Tree

Scientific Name : Strychnos potatorum
Common Names : Igini; ඉඟිනි; Clearing-Nut Tree; Thethankottai; Katak; Ambuprasada;




Rs200.00

Share

Additional information

Weight 0.5 kg
Brand

Arunalu Plants

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Igini | Strychnos potatorum | Clearing-Nut Tree”