Sale!

Indian Deththa | Baliospermum montanum | Danti Plant | ඉන්දියන් දැත්ත

Rs150.00

2 in stock

Share
Scientific Name : Baliospermum montanum
Common Names : Indian Deththa; ඉන්දියන් දැත්ත; Danti; Red Physic Nut; Wild Castor; Wild Croton;




Description

Additional information

Weight 0.5 kg
Brand

Arunalu Plants

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Indian Deththa | Baliospermum montanum | Danti Plant | ඉන්දියන් දැත්ත”