Keta Kala | Keta Kela | Bridelia retusa | Spinous Kino Tree

Scientific Name :

Bridelia retusa

Common Names :

Ketakala, කැටකලා,  Keta Kela, කැට කෑල, Spinous Kino Tree, Kuhit,. Kuhir, Spinous Kino Tree,

Medicinal Uses | Health Benefits :

* Updating…

 

How to Use :

 




How to Grow & Care Spinous Kino Tree:

How to Grow & Care spinous kino tree

More Info Spinous Kino Tree :

More Info spinous kino tree

 

Rs150.00

1 in stock

Share

Description

What are the Health Benefits of Spinous Kino Tree

 

Additional information

Weight 0.5 kg
Brand

Arunalu Plants

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Keta Kala | Keta Kela | Bridelia retusa | Spinous Kino Tree”