Kiri Henda | Celosia argentea | Silver cockscomb

Scientific Name :

Celosia argentea

Common Names :

Silver Cockscomb; White Cockscomb; Flamingo Feathers; Wheat Celosia; Kiri Handa; Kiri henda; කිරිහැන්ද;

Medicinal Uses | Health Benefits :

* Updating…

 

How to Use :

 




How to Grow Care Silver Cockscomb:

How to Grow & Care silver cockscomb

More Info Silver Cockscomb :

More Info silver cockscomb
SKU: AP10 Categories: , , , Tags: , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,

Rs100.00

2 in stock

Share

Description

What are the Health Benefits of Silver Cockscomb

 

 

Additional information

Weight 0.5 kg
Brand

Arunalu Plants

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Kiri Henda | Celosia argentea | Silver cockscomb”