Kobbe | Allophylus cobbe | Tit Berry

Scientific Name : Allophylus cobbe
Common Names : Kobbe, කොබ්බෑ, Cobbe,Titberry, Indian Allophylus




Rs100.00

Out of stock

Share

Additional information

Weight 0.7 kg
Brand

Arunalu Plants

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Kobbe | Allophylus cobbe | Tit Berry”