Maha Namba | Cyanotis obtusa

Scientific Name :

Cyanotis obtusa

Common Names :

Maha Namba,මහ නාම්බා, Wondering Jew,

Medicinal Uses | Health Benefits :

* Updating…

 

How to Use :

 




How to Grow & Care Cyanotis obtusa:

How to Grow & Care cyanotis obtusa

More Info Cyanotis obtusa :

More Info cyanotis obtusa

Rs150.00

2 in stock

Share

Description

What are the Health Benefits of Cyanotis obtusa

Additional information

Weight 0.5 kg
Brand

Arunalu Plants

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Maha Namba | Cyanotis obtusa”