Tharana | Tarenna asiatica

Scientific Name : Tarenna asiatica
Common Names : Tharana, තරණ, Bingi Papadi, Tharani, Asiatic Tarenna,




Rs120.00

Share

Additional information

Weight 0.5 kg
Brand

Arunalu Plants

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Tharana | Tarenna asiatica”