Thelambu | Thelabu | Sterculia foetida

Scientific Name : Sterculia foetida
Common Names : Thelambu, තෙලඹු , Thelabu, Java Olive, Peon, Poon Tree, Wild Indian Almond, Sterculia Nut, Jangli Badam,




Rs150.00

Share

Additional information

Weight 0.5 kg
Brand

Arunalu Plants

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Thelambu | Thelabu | Sterculia foetida”