Java Brucea | Thiththa Kohomba | Brucea javanica

Scientific Name :

Brucea javanica

Common Names :

Thiththa Kohomba, තිත්ත කොහොඹ, Java Brucea, Kosam, Macassar Kernels,

Medicinal Uses | Health Benefits :

* Updating…

 

How to Use :

 




How to Grow & Care Java Brucea:

How to Grow & Care java brucea

More Info Java Brucea :

More Info java brucea

Rs100.00

Out of stock

Share

Description

What are the Health Benefits of Java Brucea

 

Additional information

Weight 0.5 kg
Brand

Arunalu Plants

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Java Brucea | Thiththa Kohomba | Brucea javanica”