Yakwanassa | Anisomeles indica

Scientific Name : Anisomeles indica
Common Names : Yakwanassa, යක්වනස්ස, Indian Catmint, Malabar Catmint, Kala Bhangra, Gopali, Gobura,




Rs.75.00

2 in stock

Share

Additional information

Weight 0.35 kg
Brand

Arunalu Plants

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Yakwanassa | Anisomeles indica”