Bulath | Piper betle | Betel vine

Scientific Name :

Piper betle

Common Names :

Bulath; බුලත්; Betel vine; Betel Pepper; Betel; வெற்றிலை

Medicinal Uses | Health Benefits :

* Updating…

 

How to Use :

 




How to Grow Care Betel vine:

how to grow & care betel vine

More Info Betel vine :

medicinal uses of betel vine

Rs80.00

Out of stock

Share

Description

What are the Health Benefits of the Betel vine

Additional information

Weight 0.5 kg

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Bulath | Piper betle | Betel vine”