Ela Aththana | Datura Metel

Scientific Name : Datura Metel
Common Names : Ela Aththana; එල අත්තන;  Indian Thornapple; Hindu Datura




Rs100.00

6 in stock

Share

Additional information

Weight 0.5 kg
Brand

Arunalu Plants

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Ela Aththana | Datura Metel”