Ethdemata | Gmelina arborea | Gamhar

Scientific Name :

Gmelina arborea

Common Names :

Ethdemata;ඇත්දෙමට; English beechwood; Gemelina; Goomar teak; Kashmir tree; Malay beechwood;

Medicinal Uses | Health Benefits :

* Updating…

 

How to Use :

 




How to Grow & Care, Gamhar:

How to Grow & Care gamhar

More Info Gamhar :

More Info gamhar
SKU: AP84 Categories: , Tags: , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,

Rs150.00

Out of stock

Share

Description

What are the Health Benefits of Gamhar

Additional information

Weight 0.5 kg
Brand

Arunalu Plants

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Ethdemata | Gmelina arborea | Gamhar”