Gokatu | Garcinia morella

Scientific Name : Garcinia morella
Common Names : Gokatu; ගොකටු; Indian Gamboge; Mysore Gamboge tree;




Rs.120.00

4 in stock

Share

Additional information

Weight 0.35 kg
Brand

Arunalu Plants

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Gokatu | Garcinia morella”