Heen Nidikumba | Biophytum reinwardtii

Scientific Name : Biophytum reinwardtii
Common Names : Heen Nidikumba; හීන් නිදිකුම්බා; Gas Nidikumba; ගස් නිදිකුම්බා;   Reinwardt’s Tree Plant;




Rs.75.00

5 in stock

Share

Additional information

Weight 0.35 kg
Brand

Arunalu Plants

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Heen Nidikumba | Biophytum reinwardtii”