Heen Thambala | Ehretia microphylla

Scientific Name : Ehretia microphylla
Common Names : Heen Thambala; හීන් තඹල; Tsaang-Gubat; Fukien Tea Tree; Wild Tea; Scorpion Bush;




Rs.100.00

4 in stock

Share

Additional information

Weight 0.35 kg
Brand

Arunalu Plants

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Heen Thambala | Ehretia microphylla”