Heeressa | Heeressa Palu | Cissus quadrangularis | Veldt Grape

Scientific Name :

Cissus quadrangularis

Common Names :

Heeressa; හීරැස්ස; Heeressa Palu; හීරැස්ස පලු; Veldt grape; Devil’s backbone; Adamant creeper; Asthisamharaka; பிரண்டை;

Medicinal Uses | Health Benefits :

* Updating…

 

How to Use :

 




How to Grow & Care, Veldt Grape:

How to Grow & Care veldt grape

More Info Veldt Grape :

More Info veldt grape
SKU: AP205 Categories: , , , Tags: , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,

Rs100.00

4 in stock

Share

Description

What are the Health Benefits of Veldt Grape

 

 

Additional information

Weight 0.5 kg
Brand

Arunalu Plants

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Heeressa | Heeressa Palu | Cissus quadrangularis | Veldt Grape”